Information About The Po-Hi Alumni Page
School Calendar
Classes Of Ponca City High School
Po-Hi Alumni Class Pages
Po-Hi Faculty Section
Po-Hi Alumni Page FAQ Section
Po-Hi Alumni Message Board
Links To Related Pages
Po-Hi Alumni News Area
Po-Hi Alumni Registration and Update
Po-Hi Alumni Class Reunion Information
Search The Po-Hi Alumni Data Base
Update Your Po-Hi Class Information

Welcome to the Po-Hi Alumni Class of 1966 page.

Here you will find the alumni who have registered
with us to add their information.

Add Your Additional Information
Register Update
Register Information Update
Information
482 - Total Alumni Registered
Pam Adams (Humble) 
Charles Admire 
Richard Aggers 
Shirley Alberty (Ewing) 
Vickie Allen (Swenson) 
Barbra Alusi (Mahorney) 
Dianna Anderson (Fincher) 
Leon Anderson 
Nina Anderson (Dimmick) 
Jim Armstrong 
Edward Arnold 
Kevin Arrington 
Robert Ault 
Dave Baade 
Jackie Baca (DeWhitt) 
Karen Baker (O'Conner) 
Chris Baldwin 
Delynda Baldwin (Johnson) 
Jody Ball (Pappan) 
Randy Ball 
Barbara Barnes 
Barney Barnett 
Sheryl Barnett (Barger) 
Grace Batt (Workman) 
Leslie Batten (Finley) 
Valorie Baughman (Raynor) 
Susan Beaty (Howard) 
Jim Beaubien 
Jim Beaubien 
Max Behar 
Dick Bell 
Vickie Bell 
Rani Bible (Ball) 
Freda Bighorse (Gallagher) 
Dennis Bird 
Dorthea Blueback (Walkingsky) 
Greg Boggs 
Linda Bottoms (Arant) 
Danny Bowhay 
Judith Boyd (Chase) 
Judith Boyd (Chase) 
Virginia Boyd (Davis) 
Jim Boydstun 
Keith Bradley 
Keith Bradley 
Sherre Bradshaw (Renbarger) 
Jim Brady 
Jim Brakebill 
Dickie Branson (Russell) 
Linda Brewer (Skinner) 
Alana Bright (Welch) 
Darla Bright (Blubaugh) 
John Bristow 
Pat Bronston 
Gary Brown 
John Brown 
Larry Brown 
Larry Brown 
Larry Brown 
Linda Brown (Dunlap) 
Penny Brownfield (Johnson) 
Larry Bruder 
Linda Bruder (Brown) 
Betty Bryant (Bound) 
Mike Bryant 
Pat Bryant 
Karen Bufton 
Amos Bullington 
Sheila Bullington (Clemmer) 
Keith Burge 
Christine Burk (Croft) 
Larry Burns 
Lester Burns 
Wanda Bussey 
Larry Butcher 
Kathy Butler (White) 
Marsha Butler (Lee) 
Nancy Butler (Curnutte) 
Johnnie Butterfield 
Cynthia Caldwell (Coleman) 
Gwen Campbell (Hunt) 
Lovera Campbell (Gilbert) 
Reid Carmack 
Miller Carol 
Danny Carter 
Shari Cassingham 
Helen Cassity (Brewer) 
Gary Castleberry 
Janet Chisholm 
James Christy 
Billy Clark 
Kenny Clark 
Terry Clower 
Maureen Coates (Maxson) 
Carol Coats (Mills) 
Wayne Coats 
Richard Cockrell 
Raymond Cofer 
Marcia Coffey (Featherston) 
Mike Coffman 
Duane Collins 
Joyce Conner (Powelson) 
Johnny Cook 
Wayne Cook 
Janene Coons (Holley) 
WM G. (Bill) Cooper Jr. 
Loita Cottle (Oldham) 
Mike Council 
Diann Cowling 
Barbara Cox (McGee) 
Carolyn Crockett (Colvin) 
Carolyn Crockett (Colvin) 
Dan Crummett 
Diane Culwell 
Robin Daily 
Janice Davis (Combest) 
LeaAnn Davis 
Nancy Davis (Goodman) 
Phillip Davis 
Ross Day 
Bill Delaney 
Carolyn Delaney (Rhea) 
Richard Delaney 
Mike Demaree 
Lelia Beth Dewey 
Curtis DeWhitt 
Pam Dickins (London) 
Louis Dickison 
Paulinda Doing (Luckstead) 
Vickey Dougrey (Johnson) 
Mark Doyle 
James Dressen 
David Driesel 
Gary Duckett 
Larry Duggins 
Connie Dunagan (Zemp) 
Pam Dunster (Oakes) 
Mike Eaton 
Bobby Edwards 
Lee Ellenwood 
Martha Engel (Harpster) 
Linda Epperson (Winninger) 
Richard Epperson 
Sandra Erkenbeck (Knight) 
Winston Ernest 
Debbie Evans (Dritch) 
Mary Farha 
Gay Farley (Guinn) 
Gene Farnam 
Connie Feddersen (Stotts) 
Cathy Ferguson (Hall) 
Susan Fitzgerald (Quinn) 
Mable Fleming (Anderson) 
Keith Fox 
Danny Frame 
Gloria Franks (Erkenbeck) 
James Franks 
Sharon Franks (Sittel) 
Beverly Frazier (LoPresti) 
Johnnie French 
Linda French (Brickey) 
Ronnie Fugate 
Dan Gabbert 
Robert Galbraith 
VonDell Gallagher (Nelson) 
Gene Gann 
Barbara Garrison 
Ann Geer (Lembke) 
Cynthia Gilbert (Vollman) 
Jimmy Gillock 
Millicent Gillogly (Perry) 
H.W. Glover 
Carolyn Godberson (Dorf) 
Jack Godberson 
Danny Goldman 
Connie Gottlob (Eaton) 
Barbara Grange (Hankins) 
Sue Grant (Lechtenberg) 
Donna Green (Lowman) 
Myra Greenberg (Dritch) 
Karen Grimm (Elam) 
Pat Gronek (Keys) 
Steve Gross 
Johnnie Guthrie 
John Haley 
Betty Hall (Dickinson) 
Charles Hall 
Melvin Hall 
Valerie Hall (Dick) 
Richard Haller 
Mike Halligan 
Barbara Hanan (Bolay) 
Allen Hardesty 
Max Harney 
Carol Harrison (Petersen) 
Cynthia Hartman 
Bill Harwood 
Perry Hassell 
Perry Hassell 
John Hatlelid 
Suzanne Hawley (Watts) 
Paula Hayes (Fotopoulos) 
Becky Helems (Sharp) 
Jim Henderson 
Suzanne Henrichs (Kruse) 
Larry Hernandez 
Margaret Herren (Adkins) 
Annette Herring (Talbert) 
Fred Hicks 
Jerry Hilbert 
Kip Hogan 
Jack Holland 
Joe Hollingsworth 
Danny Holmes 
MaryAnn Holmes 
Stuart Hoskins 
Billy House 
Glenda Hubbard (Shepler) 
Victor Huddleston 
Willie Hudson 
Gary Huffman 
Vicki Huffman 
Jerry Hughes 
Ronnie Hunt 
Cheryl Hutchinson (Pershall) 
Joy Irons (Lechtenberg) 
Terry Irwin 
Lou Jacobs 
Sandy James (Schatz) 
Tommy Janet 
Celestine Jenning (Swinford) 
Carol Jensen (Richardson) 
Gary Johnson 
John Johnson 
Lauralyn Johnson (Williams) 
Jerilyn Jones (Lucas) 
Jerry Jones 
Mary Jones (Spicer) 
Mary Jones (Spicer) 
Mike Jones 
Rex Jones 
Susan Jones (Gilman) 
Eugenia Jordon (Shafer) 
Nancy Junkin (Edwards) 
Gary Keeler 
Linda Keffer (Essary) 
Linda Keffer (Essary) 
Searcy Keiser (Daniels) 
Searcy Keiser (Daniels) 
Terry Keiser 
Judie Keller 
Curren Kemble 
Karen Kemp 
Londagin Kenny 
Lana Kern (Gillespie) 
Jack Kinzie 
Steve Kinzie 
Tony Kirk 
Doug Klinger 
Carolyn Koehn 
Sam Kornblit 
Carolyn Kuetfer (White) 
Deborah Kummer (Tung) 
Lynda Lampe (Davidson) 
Mary Lampe (Ford) 
Carol Landes (Brooks) 
Joe Lane 
Rick Lane 
Pamela Lansdown (Harris) 
Donna Larson (Christenberry) 
Linda Lattimore (Pavlik) 
Odell Lawson 
Jack Ledbetter 
John Lee 
John Leonard 
Chuck Lessert 
Tim Lester 
Lillian Lewis (Hibbs) 
Luana Locke 
Monty Logan 
Louise Long (Martin) 
Carl Love 
Harvey Lovelace 
Carol Lowe (Brooks) 
Pam Lowry (Huth) 
Jimmy Lukehart 
Nancy MacMorris (Ullom) 
Sam Madderra (Mauldin) 
Patricia Mager (McDaniel) 
James Malone 
John Mangini 
Ron Marlar 
Will Martin 
Jewell Masters 
Dora Matlock (Epperson) 
Sharon McAtee (Penner) 
Fred McBee 
Geralyn McBride (Hill) 
Janice McCabe (Sober) 
Billy McCloud 
Adalene McConnell (Buford) 
Tom McGowen 
Judy McGrew (Cooper) 
Mike McGrew 
Jack McManan 
Iris McMonigle (Rollins) 
Delbert McNew 
Mary McPherson (White) 
Leland McVay 
Mary Jane Meier 
Danny Melber 
Vernon Merrifield 
Sue Messenger (Robison) 
Carol Miller (Lunsford) 
Carol Miller 
Kathy Miller (Watts) 
Louise Miller (Paris) 
Mike Miller 
Phil Montgomery 
Lynn Moore 
Becky Morris (Quimby) 
Gayle Morris (Greenshield) 
John Morris 
Tommie Morris 
Margo Murphy (Lohman) 
Gary Murray 
Louise Nabours (Campbell) 
Tom Nash 
Marnie Nemechek (Knight) 
Ronnie Newlin (Hullet) 
M.J. Newman 
Myrna Newman (McDaniel) 
Paul Nicolaysen 
Scott Norman 
Donna Nuttle (Epperson) 
Larry Nuttle 
Tony Oates 
Linda Odum 
Michael O'Haugherty 
Michael O'Haugherty 
Yaseo Okamoto 
LouAnn O'Neill (Meeks) 
Gary Page 
Gary Page 
Lloyd Patterson 
Dale Payne 
Max Payne 
Richard Payne 
Steve Pensoneau 
Kathy Perry (Gardner) 
Kenny Perry 
Janie Phillips (Ellis) 
Dennis Pittman 
Ann Powell (Souligny) 
Phil Powell 
Jerry Price 
Marilyn Rains (Talley) 
Don Ratliff 
Joy Ratway (Basham) 
Dennis Reaves 
Linda Rhea (Buffalohead) 
Diane Riddle (Lancaster) 
John Ridgeway 
Jana Rinehart (Middlebusher) 
Mike Rinehart 
Buddy Robertson 
Carlita Robertson (Stevens) 
John Robertson 
Ron Rogers 
Nellie Roughface (Kent) 
Tex Rowe 
Eraina Roy 
Monty Rozell 
Linda Russell (Romine) 
Robert Russell 
Jim Ruth 
Don Samuel 
Joy Sanders (Davis) 
Tom Sattre 
Susan Scgrew (Horinek) 
Susan Scharf (Eichor) 
Steve Schmidt 
Don Schneeberger 
Dan See 
Dennis Sells 
Richard Sharnhorst 
Mike Sharp 
Jim Sharrock 
Jim Sharrock 
Peggy Shaw (Hunt) 
Steve Shea 
Ken Shepherd 
Danny Simmons 
Mary Sinex (Carter) 
Steve Skidmore 
Herby Small 
Charles Smith 
Dan Smith 
David Smith 
Greg Smith 
Ralph Smith 
Randy Smith 
Richard Smith 
Susan Smith (Howard) 
MaryAnn Sneed (Underwood) 
Melvin Snider 
Terry Snow 
Dick Sober 
Sam Soutter 
Janet Sparks (Moyer) 
Robert Spray, Jr. 
Dan Stahl 
Michael Stanford 
Cathy Stavinsky (Hazenfratz) 
Greg Steele 
Sandra Stevens 
Phip Struble 
Katherine Sturgeon (Kaup) 
John Summerfield 
Steve Sutliff 
Vickie Swenson (Allen) 
Molly Tannehill (Zaitshik) 
Grady Tarbutton 
Jay Tarbutton 
Cheryl Taylor (Allen) 
Diane Taylor (Mahnke) 
Leslee Taylor (Randel) 
Leslee Taylor (Randel) 
Delores Terry (Delodge) 
Janice Thompson (Streeter) 
Mike Thompson 
Tim Thompson 
Charlotte Thorpe 
John Tomblin 
Johnny Tompkins 
William Trousdale 
Bob Tucker 
Wesley Turner 
Diane Vanlandingham (Murphy) 
Ray VanNoy 
Larry Vickers 
Wesley Vogt 
Susan Waddell (Greenhagen) 
LaVera Wagner (Hocker) 
Pam Walker 
Ken Waller 
Connie Walsh (Simons) 
Pat Walsh 
Danny Weaver 
Linda Webb (Cranford) 
Don Weichman 
Norman Weidman 
Georgia Welch (Jones) 
James Welch 
Jan Wells 
Lonny Westberg 
Lonny Westberg 
Barbara Whalen (Brown) 
Russell Whiles 
George White 
Sandra Whittaker (Haynes) 
Pam Whittenton 
Douglas Wilda 
Edwin Wiles 
Jeff Williams 
Pam Williams 
Don Willis 
Neal Willison 
Gary Wilson 
Linda Wilson (Bowman) 
LouAnn Winn (Pitts) 
Marilyn Wise (Ealick) 
Glen Witteman 
George Wittmer 
George Woodall 
Don Wright 
Mike Wright 
Linda Wroblewski (Felty) 
Carol Yocum (Shultz) 
Cheryl Yoon (Bullard) 
Linda Young 
Donna Zuber (Utech) 

 

This site is dedicated to bringing the alumni of the Ponca City High School together.
It is not affiliated with either the Ponca City High School or the Po-Hi Alumni Club.

Send mail to webmaster@pohialumni.net with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright 2000 - 2011Ponca City News/poncacity.net. All rights reserved.
Revised: May 30, 2011 .